• Jermaine Anderson | Fordham, Senior Men’s National Basketball, Russia
  • Kevin Messiah
  • Jevohn Shepherd | University of Michigan, Senior Men’s National Basketball, Germany
  • Keaton Kole |  Western Carolina
  • Chenel Harris | Kent State
  • Tyrone Mathias | Long Island
  • Patrick Tatham | Cleveland State
  • Taylor Johnson | Bimmington
  • Andrew Nicholson | St. Bonaventure
  • Kadim Green | Missouri
  • Kyle Johnson | Long Island
  • Kevin Pangos | Gonzaga
  • Aaron Best | Ryerson University
  • Duane Notice | St. Mike’s
  • Anthony Bennett | Findlay Prep
  • Negus Webster Chan | Huntington Prep
  • Agunwa Okolie | Dennis O’Conor
  • Nick Stauskas | St. Marks
  • Nick Lewis | Our Savior
  • Kevin Blake | Oakwood
  • Isaiah Watkins | Oakwood
  • Nic Yantzi | REDA
  • Malcolm Duvivier | St Mike’s
  • Brandon John | Lawrence Park
  • John Alexander | Our Savior
  • Sim Bhullar | Huntington Prep
  • Stefan Jankovic | Huntington Prep
  • Dyshawn Pierre | Anderson
  • Troy Reid Knight
  • Alisha Tatham | UMass, Senior Women’s National Basketball Team
  • Tamara Tatham | UMass, Senior Women’s National Basketball Team
  • Natalie Achonwa | Notre Dame, Senior Women’s National Basketball Team
  • Kadie Riverin | RICE, Senior Women’s National Basketball Team
  • Wumi Agunbiade | Duquesne, Junior National Basketball Team
  • Chenel Harris | Kent State
  • Shanice McCoy | Texas
  • Kayla Grossett | St. Mary’s
  • Noelle Zletni | Niagara
  • Maddie Stephen | Ottawa
  • Karly Roser | Northwestern, Junior National Basketball Team
  • Samantha Hill | Eastern
  • Dakota Whyte | Notre Dame
  • MacKenzie Sigurdson | Northern
  • Lindsay Shotbolt | Bill Crothers
  • Chloe Levy | Austin
  • Melesia Llewellyn | Thomson
  • Mariah Nunes | Bill Crothers
  • Teleshia Riley | Campion
  • Sophia Paskas | Richview
  • Shay Colley | Bill Crothers
  • Cassandra Edwards | Notre Dame
  • Cheyanne Roger | Michael Power
  • Julia Chandler
  • Lindsay Panchan | Notre Dame
  • Graham Knott | Windsor Spitfires
  • Victor Mete | London Knights
  • Peter Stratis | Ottawa 67’s
  • Daniel Stratis | Ottawa West Golden Knights
  • Cam Morrison | Notre Dame
  • Travis Barron | Ottawa 67’s
  • Peter Muzkya | North York Rangers/Cornell Commit ’18
  • Connor McBroom | Mississauga Steelheads Draft
  • Adrian Bilic | St. Mike’s Buzzers/Sudbury Wolves Draft
  • Adam Timleck | Peterborough Petes
  • Chris Lawrence | Nottingham Panthers
  • Noah Heisler | Sarnia Sting Draft
  • Connor Gillanders | North Bay Battalion Draft
  • Christian Redmann | National Beach Volleyball Team
  • Ben Saxton | National Beach Volleyball Team
  • Heather Bansley | National Beach Volleyball Team
  • Liz Maloney | National Beach Volleyball Team
  • Melissa Humana-Paredes | National Beach Volleyball Team
  • Taylor Pischke | National Beach Volleyball Team, University of Manitoba
  • Victoria Altomare | National Beach Volleyball Team
  • Caleigh Whitaker | National Beach Volleyball Team
  • Josh Binstock | National Beach Volleyball Team
  • Sam Schachter | National Beach Volleyball Team
  • Dan Dearing | National Beach Volleyball Team
  • Kristina Vleck | Beach Volleyball
  • Elodie Li Yuk Lo | Mauritius National Beach Volleyball Team, 2012 London Olympics
  • Felipe Humana-Paredes | York University
  • Karim Khalil | York University
  • Octavia Wong | York University
  • Kayla Ng | McMaster University
  • Alex Oneid | Queen’s University
  • Will Sidgwick | Queen’s University
  • Ali Woolley | University of Calgary
  • Brett Hagarty | Queen’s University
  • Marissa Chin | Acadia University
  • Ali Shamie | Queen’s University
  • Becky Wilson | Queen’s University
  • Windemere Jarvis | University of Western Ontario
  • Danny Demyanenko | St. Mike’s
  • Andrew Kocur | St. Mike’s
  • Eclipse Volleyball Club
  • Galaxy Volleyball Club
  • Phoenix Volleyball Club
  • Leaside Volleyball Club

Alpine

  • Phil Brown | CAST
  • Madison Irwin | CAST
  • AOA Women’s and Men’s Team 07-Present
  • Andrew Solomon | CAST Development
  • Kevin Drury | UVM
  • Natalie Knowles
  • Candace Crawford
  • Mary Beth Hemphill
  • Steph Currie

Athletics

  • Bolade Ajomale, Academy of Arts, 100, 4x 100 – Bronze Medal Rio 2016 4 x 100

Wrestling

  • Khetag Pliev | 96kg, National Senior Champion 08-11
  • Alexey Veronon | 120 kg, Junior European Champion 2004
  • Josh Kim | 84 kg, Cadette National Champion
  • Miyu Yamomoto | 3-time World Champion
  • Dhillon Williams
  • Braxton Papadopoulos | National Champion, Silver Medalist World Junior Championships
  • Ashton Morgan
  • Chris Manella